Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: photographer

  1. #1
    Newbie
    Join Date
    Mar 2002
    Posts
    6
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default photographer

    Looking for a wedding photographer in santo domingo.
    Does anyone have any recommendations?
    I'd like to have a few options.
    Thanks much.

  2. #2
    DR1
    Join Date
    May 2000
    Posts
    6,794
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default

    Hector Baez. Tel. 532-3202
    Luis Nova, Tel. 562-2684
    Marian Balcacer, Tel. 567-0905.
    Alejandro Otero, Tel. 227-8804
    Maximo Nin, Tel. 540-6622
    Juan Carlos Fernandez, Tel. 547-3104

  3. #3
    Regular
    Join Date
    Mar 2002
    Posts
    18
    Post Thanks / Like

    Default Photographer Available

    I am a staff photographer with a national broadsheet newspaper and available for commissions.

    My Email address is [email protected]

    Looking forward to hearing from you.

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •