~ Hola All ~
Here is a list of the
"Secondary Prize Winners"
from the
DREAM Vacation Give Away.
The Secondary Prizes were drawn prior to the
DREAM Vacation
and all ballots were returned
to ensure that everyone had a chance for the DREAM Vacation.
Congratulations to everyone who has won!
DVGA Secondary Prize Winners
Half-hour Full Body Massages
Courtesy Michelle Bordeau
www.cabaretemassagetherapy.com
Claire Taylor - voucher 169
Susan Schaffner - voucher 199
Angela Hum - voucher 503
Allan Alward - voucher 092
Canyoneering Trip for Two
Courtesy of Get Wet
David Morrison - voucher 161
White-water rafting trip for 2
Courtesy of Get Wet
James & Ann Edmunds - voucher 096
3 Beginner Kite Surfing Lessons
Courtesy of Laurel Eastman Kite Surfing School
Larney Moke - voucher 380
Jane Bear - voucher 441
Elaine & Bob Gordon - voucher 033
1 Full Kiteboard Course for Two
Courtesy Laurel Eastman Kite Surfing School
Tom & Kathy Redmond - voucher 010
2 "Day with the Dream Team" Tours
Gary Miller - voucher 361
Irene Dornan - voucher 198
1 North coast Day Tour With Martin Espinal
Courtesy Isaira Tours
Trevor Lobsinger - voucher 378
1 Outback Safari Tour for 2
Courtesy of the Outback Jungle Safari
Ray Miser - voucher 374
Iguana Mama Tour for 2
Courtesy of Hoseba Egia & Iguana Mama
Jeanette Kennedy - voucher 138
"El Tours" tour for 2
Courtesy of Jurgen Frey & El Tours
Brad Switzer - voucher 125
Coastal Moto Adventures Tour for 2
Courtesy of Rob & Sandi Riley
Gary Miller - voucher 362
Monster Truck Safari Tour for 2
(East or North coast)
Courtesy of Monster Truck Safari
Lillian Hoover - voucher 282
Bavaro Runners Tour for 2
Courtesy of Fabiola Medrano & Bavaro Runners
Paul Rodrigues - voucher 026
Thank you to all who participated in the first DREAM Vacation Give Away!
Be sure to keep checking our website
as the 2nd Annual
DREAM Vacation Give Away
s already in the planning stages!
Cheers
Jimmy
www.beyondthebeach.org
Here is a list of the
"Secondary Prize Winners"
from the
DREAM Vacation Give Away.
The Secondary Prizes were drawn prior to the
DREAM Vacation
and all ballots were returned
to ensure that everyone had a chance for the DREAM Vacation.
Congratulations to everyone who has won!
DVGA Secondary Prize Winners
Half-hour Full Body Massages
Courtesy Michelle Bordeau
www.cabaretemassagetherapy.com
Claire Taylor - voucher 169
Susan Schaffner - voucher 199
Angela Hum - voucher 503
Allan Alward - voucher 092
Canyoneering Trip for Two
Courtesy of Get Wet
David Morrison - voucher 161
White-water rafting trip for 2
Courtesy of Get Wet
James & Ann Edmunds - voucher 096
3 Beginner Kite Surfing Lessons
Courtesy of Laurel Eastman Kite Surfing School
Larney Moke - voucher 380
Jane Bear - voucher 441
Elaine & Bob Gordon - voucher 033
1 Full Kiteboard Course for Two
Courtesy Laurel Eastman Kite Surfing School
Tom & Kathy Redmond - voucher 010
2 "Day with the Dream Team" Tours
Gary Miller - voucher 361
Irene Dornan - voucher 198
1 North coast Day Tour With Martin Espinal
Courtesy Isaira Tours
Trevor Lobsinger - voucher 378
1 Outback Safari Tour for 2
Courtesy of the Outback Jungle Safari
Ray Miser - voucher 374
Iguana Mama Tour for 2
Courtesy of Hoseba Egia & Iguana Mama
Jeanette Kennedy - voucher 138
"El Tours" tour for 2
Courtesy of Jurgen Frey & El Tours
Brad Switzer - voucher 125
Coastal Moto Adventures Tour for 2
Courtesy of Rob & Sandi Riley
Gary Miller - voucher 362
Monster Truck Safari Tour for 2
(East or North coast)
Courtesy of Monster Truck Safari
Lillian Hoover - voucher 282
Bavaro Runners Tour for 2
Courtesy of Fabiola Medrano & Bavaro Runners
Paul Rodrigues - voucher 026
Thank you to all who participated in the first DREAM Vacation Give Away!
Be sure to keep checking our website
as the 2nd Annual
DREAM Vacation Give Away
s already in the planning stages!
Cheers
Jimmy
www.beyondthebeach.org