photographer

DAWN

New member
Mar 1, 2002
10
0
0
Looking for a wedding photographer in santo domingo.
Does anyone have any recommendations?
I'd like to have a few options.
Thanks much.
 

Dolores1

DR1
May 3, 2000
8,216
35
48
www.
Hector Baez. Tel. 532-3202
Luis Nova, Tel. 562-2684
Marian Balcacer, Tel. 567-0905.
Alejandro Otero, Tel. 227-8804
Maximo Nin, Tel. 540-6622
Juan Carlos Fernandez, Tel. 547-3104
 

Kaya

New member
Mar 26, 2002
25
0
0
Photographer Available

I am a staff photographer with a national broadsheet newspaper and available for commissions.

My Email address is kaya_dr@hotmail.com

Looking forward to hearing from you.